Top 10 Chalida Vijitvongthong Drama List 2020 – Phim Của Mint Chalida (ชาลิดา) Hay Và Mới Nhất 2020

26
34



#MintChalida
Name: #ChalidaVijitvongtong (#ชาลิดาวิจิตรวงศ์ทอง)
Nickname: #Mint (มิ้นต์)
Profession: Actress, Model, Business Owner
Date of birth: Aug. 8, 1993
Ethnicity: Thai, Chinese and Indian
Blood Type: AB
Birthplace: BangKok, Thailand
Height: 170cm (5’7)
Siblings: 3 younger brothers Moss, Mond and Milo
Martial Status: In a relationship with #Pupha
Favorite color(s): Pink, blue, white
Favorite food: Grilled steamed fish
Favorite sport: Swimming
Favorite Actress: Sinjai Plengpanich
Motto: Work hard now for the best
Education: Fadima School, Srinakharinwirot University
Business: Minito Gelato
———————————————————
Đăng ký kênh Miễn Phí tại :
Theo dõi chúng tôi trên :
★Fanpage:
★Website :
★G+:
—————————————-­—————-
► Full video SAOCHAUA in:

Cảm ơn các bạn đã xem, hãy Like và comment góp ý để chúng tôi hoàn thiện hơn ở video sau nhé ^^

SUBSCRIBE ” SaoChauA ” to update more videos preview and spoilers hot dramas. Thank you ^^

Nguồn: https://smartfastkids.com

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://smartfastkids.com/giai-tri/

26 COMMENTS

  1. Make video about your idol, let me know by leave a comment. ^^

    Bạn nào muốn làm về Idol của mình thì trả lời dưới bình luận của mình nhé ^^

    20 Bom Tấn Thái mà bạn không nên bỏ lỡ ^^ https://goo.gl/QSwSmP

  2. Cho mình hỏi là Mint từng đóng phim gì đó mà chuyển kiếp, kiếp đầu thời xưa đầu thai kiếp sau thời hiện đại ấy mng 🙁 xem lâu rồi muốn xem lại mà kh nhớ nổi tên

  3. Mint chalida you are my favorite thai actress and I want you to work with james ji ,nadech,great, I reallly want to see romantic scenes with those actor. I am not from Thailand but I real likes thai lakorn

  4. Por que NO SUBEN sus lakorn, ELLA es mi actriz favirita tahilandesa, desde que vi CUBIC me encanto. EN SUB ESPAÑOL POR FAVOR , quiero ver todos y cada uno de sus Lakorn☺😊💋❤👣!!!!! MINT CHALIDA FOREVER😍!!!!

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here