Giải Trí

[FAN MV] Mint Chalida Vijitvongthong ชาลิดา วิจิตรวงศ์ทอง




* Profile *
Name: Chalida Vijitvongthong (ชาลิดา วิจิตรวงศ์ทอง)
Nickname: Mint (มิ้นต์) / Baryear (Hindi nickname)
Profession: Thai TV3 (CH3) Actress
Date of birth: August 08, 1993
Nationality: 1/4 Thai,1/2 Chinese,1/4 India (Father is full Chinese + Mother half Thai & India.)
Birthplace: Thailand
Height: 167cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: AB
Siblings: (Only daughter) 3 younger brothers – Simon, Moss, and Milo.
Favorite actress: Anne Thongprasom
Favorite hobbies: Swimming + dancing
Favorite color(s): Pink, blue, and white
Favorite food: Grilled steamed fish
Motto: Work hard now for the best.
Education: Srinakharinwirot University, Prasarnmit Demonstration School, Maepra Fathima School

* Filmography *
– Ta Doo Dao Tao Tid Din (Ch.7)
– Narak (Ch.3 / 2006)
– Tay Jai Rak Nak Wang Pan (Ch.3 / 2006) (Guest appearance)
– Sood Tae Jai Ja Kwai Kwa (Ch.3 / 2008)
– Dong Poo Dee (Ch.3 / 2009)
– Wan Jai Gub Nai Jom Ying (Ch.3 / 2010)
– 4 Hua Jai Haeng Khun Kao: Pathapee Leh Rak (Ch.3 / 2010)
– 4 Hua Jai Haeng Khun Kao: Wayupak Montra (Ch.3 / 2010)
– Tawan Deard (Ch.3 / 2011)
– Rak Pathiharn (Ch.3 / Not released yet.)
– Bua Laeng Nam (Ch.3 / Not released yet.)

Source: +

(Mint Chalida) ENG. SUB LAKORNS:
– Tay Jai Rak Nak Wang Pan (My Tricky Love)

– Wan Jai Gub Nai Jom Ying (Sweetheart with Conceited Man)

– Pathapee Leh Rak (Pathapee’s Love Trick)

– Wayupak Montra (Wayupak’s Enchantment)

Nguồn: https://smartfastkids.com

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://smartfastkids.com/giai-tri/

Giải Trí
Chặn người dùng truy cập facebook của bạn ( P1 ) | minh kiet tg
Giải Trí
Nghiền Nát Những Thứ Giòn Mềm Bằng Guốc Cao Gót!
Giải Trí
Vợ Thèm Lắm Nhưng Chồng 1 Năm Không Thể Quan Hệ Hay Đánh Chửi Mỗi Khi Bất Lực Giờ Phải Làm Sao
There are currently no comments.